Landmark Online India

Landmark Online India

 

Zaubacorp refers to an online platform called “Zauba Corp,” which provides business and company information in India. It offers access to a comprehensive database of companies registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) in India.

Zauba Corp primarily focuses on providing data related to import and export activities. The platform tracks shipment data, custom duty information, and trade statistics. Users can search for specific companies, view their financials, director information, and other related data.

Landmark Online India Private Limited is a Private incorporated on 19 December 2014. It is classified as Non-govt company and is registered at Registrar of Companies, Bangalore. Its authorized share capital is Rs. 2,700,000,000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 2,161,010,430. It is inolved in Business activities n.e.c.

Landmark Online India Private Limited’s Annual General Meeting (AGM) was last held on 01 September 2022 and as per records from Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 31 March 2022.

Landmark Online India Private Limited’s Corporate Identification Number is (CIN) U74900KA2014PTC077810 and its registration number is 77810.Its Email address is raghavendrra.gundachar@landmarkgroup.in and its registered address is 4th Floor, 77 Town Centre, Building No.3, East Wing, Off HAL Airport Road, Yamlur P.O., Bangalore Bangalore KA 560039 IN .

 

Company Details

CIN U74900KA2014PTC077810
Company Name LANDMARK ONLINE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Company Status Active
RoC RoC-Bangalore
Registration Number 77810
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub Category Non-govt company
Class of Company Private
Date of Incorporation 19 December 2014
Age of Company 8 years, 5 month, 23 days
Activity Business activities n.e.c.

Click here to see other companies involved in same activity.

 

Share Capital & Number of Employees

Authorised Capital ₹2,700,000,000
Paid up capital ₹2,161,010,430
Number of Employees Login to view

 

Previous Names

Login to view previous names

 

Previous CINS

Login to view previous cins

 

Listing and Annual Compliance Details

Listing status Unlisted
Date of Last Annual General Meeting 01 September 2022
Date of Latest Balance Sheet 31 March 2022

 

Contact Details

Email ID: raghavendrra.gundachar@landmarkgroup.in

Website: Click here to add.

Address:

4th Floor, 77 Town Centre, Building No.3, East Wing, Off HAL Airport Road, Yamlur P.O., Bangalore Bangalore KA 560039 IN

 

Companies with Similar Address

CIN

Name

Address

AAI-3673
VRKSH MARKETING LLP No 2, 3rd Floor, D-Portion, 2nd Main, 4th Cross, Nayandahalli, Mysore Road BANGALORE Bangalore KA 560039 IN
U20219KA2022PTC165607
BPO PLY INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED NO. 350/1, MYSORE ROAD, OPP THE CLUB NAYANDAHALLI, BANGALORE SOUTH BANGALORE Bangalore BANGALORE Bangalore KA 560039 IN
U51909KA2018PTC112768
DODECOR DESIGNERS PRIVATE LIMITED NO. 468, 3RD MAIN ROAD GURUSARWABHOWMA NAGAR ITI LAYOUT, MYSORE ROAD BANGALORE Bangalore KA 560039 IN
U74999KA2022PTC164046
DHS NATURE DESIGN LANDSCAPE PRIVATE LIMITED # 521, Byraveshvaranilaya, 2nd Floor, ITI Layout 3rd Main,3rd Stage, Mysore Road, Nayandahalli BANGALORE Bangalore KA 560039 IN
U51909KA2021PTC144521
ADNOX APPARELS PRIVATE LIMITED NO. F1, 455/A (OLD NO. 445/A), ITI HBCS LAYOUT 3RD PHASE,THE CLUB ROAD NAYANDANALLI BANGALORE Bangalore Rural KA 560039 IN
U18101KA2006PTC040895
NUVOCRAFT APPARELS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED SITE NO 1, 1ST FLOOR, AZIZ SAIT INDUSTRIAL TOWN NAYANDAHALLI, MYSORE ROAD BANGALORE KA 560039 IN
U02710KA1984PTC006506
SARASWATHI ROLLING MILLS PRIVATE LIMITED No.468, 3rd Main Road, Gurusarwabhowma Nagar, BANGALORE Bangalore KA 560039 IN
AAE-3508
AIRA HOME PRODUCTS LLP No: #45, 1st Main, Deepanjalinagar, Off Mysore Road Bangalore Bangalore KA 560039 IN
U85110KA1993PTC013887
SONA AUDIO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED NO.181, AZIZ SAIT INDUSTRIAL-TOWN, NAYANDA HALLI MYSORE ROAD, BANGALORE BANGALORE KA 560039 IN

Leave a Comment